Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
08:00










Aqua-Fit X
Sylvia /45` (8:00 - 8:45)


Standort: SRW I












Aqua-Fit XI
Sylvia /45` (8:55 - 9:40)

Standort: SRW I
09:00
Bewegter Rücken I
Bärbel / 60 ` (9-10:00)


Standort SFZ-Pankow



Lungesport
Ulrike / 60 ` (9: - 10:00)

Standort SFZ-Pankow

Ortho-Mix I
Mihail / 60 ` (9 - 10:00)

Standort SFZ-Pankow

Bewegter Rücken II
Bärbel, Ingeborg / 60 ` (9 -10:00)

Standort: BH-Buch

Aqua-Fit XII
Sylvia /45` (9:50 - 10:35)

Standort: SRW I


Aktives Herz I
Sebastian /90 `
(9-10:30)

Standort SFZ-Pan



Funktionsgymnastik
Angelika / 60 `
(10:15 -11:15)

Standort Karat-KM


Aqua-Fit I
Kelly /45`
 (9:00 - 9:45)

Standort SRW II












Aqua-Fit II
Kelly /45` (9:55 - 10:40)

Standort SRW II




10:00
Osteoporose-Gruppe I
Bärbel / 60 ` (10:15 -11:15)

Standort SFZ-Pankow


Locker vom Hocker
Rene` / 60 `
(10:00-11:00)



Standort SFZ-Pankow

Osteoporose-Gruppe I
Ulrike / 60 `
(10:15 -11:15)


Standort SFZ -
Pankow


Ortho-Mix II
Mihail / 60 ` (10:00 - 11:00)



Standort SFZ -Pankow

Osteoporose-Gruppe II
Bärbel, Ingeborg /
60 ` (10:15-11:15)

Standort: BH-Buch

Aqua-Fit XIII
Sylvia /45` (10:45 - 11:30)


Standort: SRW I


Aktives Herz II
Sebastian /90 ` (10:30 - 12:00)      

Standort SFZ-Pankow





Aqua-Fit III
Kelly /45` (10:50 -
11:35)

Standort SRW II




11:00


Fit mit 70
Rene` / 60 `(11:00 -12:00)

Standort SFZPankow

Herzsport (Ü)
Ulrike/75 ` ( 11:30 -12:45)

Standort SFZ-Pankow

Aqua-Fit IV
Kelly /45` (11:45 - 12:30)

Standort SRW II

Osteoporose-Gruppe II
Bärbel, Ingeborg / 60 ` (11:30-12:30)
Standort: BH-Buch


12:00
Aktives Herz III
Sebastian /90 ` ( 12:30 - 14:00)

Standort SFZ-Pankow

Lungesport (Hockergruppe)
Bärbel / 60 ` (11:00 - 12:00)
Standort SFZ-Pankow

Herzsport (Ü)
Ulrike/75 ` ( 12:30 -13:45)

Standort SFZ-Pankow

Aqua-Fit V
Kelly /45` (12:30 - 13:15)

Standort SRW II




13:00




Herzsport (T)
Ulrike/75 ` ( 13:30 -14:45)

Standort SFZ-Pankow



Aqua-Fit VI
Sylvia /45` (13:30 - 14:15)

Standort SRW II


14:00
Herzsport (Ü)
Sebastian /75 ` ( 14:00 -15:15)

Standort SFZ-Pankow



Ortho-Mix
Petra / 60 ` ( 14:00 -15:00)

Standort SFZ-Pankow



Aqua-Fit VII
Sylvia /45` (14:15 - 15:00)

Standort SRW II


15:00
Herzsport (Ü)
Sebastian /75 `
(15:15 -16:30)

Standort SFZ-Pankow

Herzsport (Ü)
Bärbel / 90 ` (14:00 - 15:30)

Standort: BH-Buch

Lungesport (Hockergruppe)
Petra / 60 `

Standort SFZ-Pankow



Aqua-Fit VIII
Sylvia /45` (15:00 - 15:45)

Standort SRW II


16:00
Herzsport (T)
Falk /75 ` ( 16:30 -17:45)

Standort SFZ-Pankow

Herzsport (T)
Bärbel / 90 ` (16:00 - 17:30)

Standort: HTH-Buch

Gym-Mix II
Uta / 60 ` (16:00 - 17:00)

Standort ECTH-Pankow

REHA-Mix
Bärbel / 75 `


Standort ECTH-Pankow

Aqua-Fit IX
Sylvia /45` (15:45 - 16:30)

Standort SRW II








Herzsport (T)
Jessica / 90 ` (16:00 - 17:30)

Standort: STH-Pankow






17:00
Herzsport (T)
Falk /75 ` ( 17:45 - 19:00)

Standort SFZ-Pankow



Gym-Mix I
Bianca / 60 ` (17:30 - 18:30)

Standort JBTH-Pankow

Bewegter Ball
Bärbel / 60 ` (17:30 - 18:30)

Standort ECTH-Pankow






Gym-Mix I
Margit / 60 ` (17:30 - 18:30)

Standort ECTH-Pankow










18:00


Bewegter Rücken II
Bärbel / 60 ` (18:30 - 19:30)


Standort SFZ-Pankow

Linedance
Detlef / 75 ` (18:45 - 20:00)


Standort ECTH-Pankow






19:00











20:00